Home
Sponsored By:   Dick's Sporting Goods
Limerick, PA
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPRING-FORD TRAVEL BASKETBALL

 

 


 

2018-2019 Travel Basketball Teams

 

 

GIRLS 4TH GRADE GOLD

 

MARLEY ANGELUCCI

KATE BOERNER

CARA FINNEY

EMMA KAERCHER

MILEY MALONEY

LEAH OJAKOVA

GABBY PANDORF

QUINN REIGNER

GEORGIA ROGERS

AVA SWEENY



 

 

GIRLS 5TH GRADE GOLD

 

BELLA AZZARA

SADIE KLEIN

RILEY MULLINS

LAUREN MCDONNELL

LILA OLSEN

ISABELLA PANDORF

RILEY REAVY

OPAL SPARLING

RELLA TALLEY

BRYN VICKERY

 

 

GIRLS 6TH GRADE GOLD

 

LILLY BRESCIA

DEVON CHAMBERLAIN

MOLLY KENNEDY

KAYLEIGH LUDWIG

GRACE MONDILLO

SEDONA PARLET

AMANDA PIZZI

KARENA PRUESS

HALEY PROPHET

CHRISTINA TIFFAN

 

 

GIRLS 7TH GRADE GOLD

 

CAITLYN ASHLEY

ANNA AZZARA

GRACE CROOMS

ALLY GARVEY

PAULINA MILANO

SIENNA MILLER

MAC PETTINELLI

JASMINE SCOTT

KATIE TIFFAN

ALEXA VAN DERZEE

 

 

GIRLS 7TH GRADE BLUE

 

SOPHIA ALLOCCA

GIANNA DIBATTISTA

JADE KALBACH

NADIA PLATT

ABIGAIL REIGH

ELIZABETH SHARP

JULIET SHIRAR

AALIYAH SOLIDAY

LEAH WATSON

DELANY WELSH

 

 

 

GIRLS 8TH GRADE GOLD

 

MADDIE ANDRUS

KARLY CABOT

REGAN CLEARY

VANIA MOKONCHU

ASHLEY O’SHAUGHNESSY

MADISON PIERCE

RILEY QUINN

MADDOX STONE

LAUREN WILCHACKY

SIERRA ZIELYNSKI

 

 

BOYS 3RD GRADE GOLD

 

KYLE BEAROFF

BROOKS BOEMER

BRAYDEN FALLON

CHRISTOPHER FLORES

WILLIAM FURLONG

ROWAN HARMON

KADEN MOYER

CHASE PERGINE

CHRISTIAN THOMAS

CARTER WICKERSHAM

 

BOYS 4TH GRADE GOLD

 

SAM BUCKLEY

BRYCE CORREIA

BLAISE DESANTO

BRETT GUNDEL

CHASE LANDIS

RYAN MCVEY

KADEN PICKERSGILL

DANTE POOL

MATTHEW STROHM

JACKSON WICKERSHAM

 

 

BOYS 4TH GRADE BLUE

 

IAN BUEHLER

TIMOTHY BURNS

LIAM FERRISE

TOMMY GILL

MATTEO MAGAZZOLO

MATTHEW MONTGOMERY

JACK RAMBO

BRYCE ROBINSON

CONNOR SONG

AARON YUCELT

 

 

BOYS 5TH GRADE GOLD

 

LOGAN BABORE

WILL BOERNER

DAWSON BROWN

CARTER CORREIA

COOPER FAIRLAMB

JASON GREEN

NOAH KACZMAREK

OBEN MOKONCHU

RYAN NEUFER

BLAKE TURNER

 

 

 

BOYS 5TH GRADE BLUE

 

COLE BRODERICK

JASON CRATER

JACK KENNEDY

LUCAS MORRIS

BYRCE PERKINS

ALEXANDER POETH

STEPHEN POSTEK

JACOB RAMANO

BENJAMIN RESNICK

JAMES RUSH-BARTON

 

 

 

BOYS 6TH GRADE GOLD

 

BRADEY BASS

COLIN FERKO

GAVIN FLYNN

JUSTIN JOHNSON

JACOB NGUYEN

DENNIS OWENS

LUKE PUFKO

COLIN SONG

JAKE WITMER

MATTHEW ZOLLERS

 

 

 

BOYS 6TH GRADE BLUE

 

JACKSON ALLANDER

CHASE COLLINS

ORION DONAHUE

ANTHONY EARLEY

RYAN FIELDS

ETHAN FREED

LOGAN GETZ

ANDREW KAERCHER

THOMAS KELLY

JORDAN MARSILIO

 

 

BOYS 7TH GRADE GOLD

 

DANIEL CURRAN

NICK FLORES

AUSTIN LUDWIG

CHASE MONDILLO

AIDEN PRINCE

ETHAN ROBERTS

DAVID RUCKMAN

JACK STANICK

BRETT WESCOTT

JACKSON WOWACK

 

 

BOYS 7TH GRADE BLUE

 

DEVAN DELAURO

JAKE DELLANGELO

CHARLIE FERRISE

RYAN GRIEVES

CREW LOTZ

MAX MAGGETTI

BRENNAN MCVEY

OWEN NORMAN

IAN SCHWEIZER

CARTER VINCENT

 

 

BOYS 8TH GRADE GOLD

 

LUKE FAZIO

ALEXANDER LEWIS

CULLEN LOTZ

MICHAEL MCKENNA

JADEN MINTER

TYLER MISHOCK

JAKE REIGH

ANTHONY RYBARCZYK

COLIN SWEENEY

ZACH ZOLLERS

 

 

BOYS 8TH GRADE BLUE

 

TYREE BANKS

JAKE BLACKMORE

RYAN DAVIS

WILLIAM FISH

CHRISTOPHER JARRELL

JULIAN FREELAND

RYAN KOVALESKI

AARON LANG

ANDREW LEE

PJ POZNIAK